Município |
Aniversário |
Padroeiro(a) |
Homenageado(a) |
Abatiá | 17.10 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Adrianópolis | 25.07 | 23.07 | Nossa Senhora Perpétuo Socorro |
Agudos do Sul | 25.07 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora Conceição |
Almirante Tamandaré | 11.10 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora Conceição |
Altamira do Paraná | 27.04 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Alto Paraná | 05.05 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Alto Piquiri | 25.07 | 19.03 | São José |
Altônia | 12.12 | 21.01 | São Sebastião |
Alvorada do Sul | 14.12 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Amaporã | 12.11 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Ampére | 28.11 | 03.10 | Santa Terezinha |
Anahy | 11.06 | 26.07 | Santa Ana |
Andirá | 31.12 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Ângulo | 03.09 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Antonina | 06.11 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora do Pilar |
Antônio Olinto | 24.10 | 19.03 | São José |
Apucarana | 28.01 | 11.02 | Nossa Senhora de Lourdes |
Arapongas | 10.10 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Arapoti | 18.12 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Arapuã | 08.12 | 19.03 | São José |
Araruna | 29.11 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Araucária | 11.02 | 07.10 | Nossa Senhora dos Remédios |
Ariranha do Ivaí | 21.12 | 07.10 | Nossa Senhora do Rosário |
Assaí | 01.05 | 19.03 | São José |
Assis Chateaubriand | 20.08 | 16.07 | Nossa Senhora do Carmo |
Astorga | 14.12 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Atalaia | 28.07 | 22.08 | Nossa Senhora Rainha |
Balsa Nova | 25.01 | 06.08 | Nosso Sr. Bom Jesus |
Bandeirantes | 14.11 | 03.10 | Santa Terezinha |
Barbosa Ferraz | 25.07 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Barra do Jacaré | 19.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Barracão | 14.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Bela Vista da Caroba | 21.12 | 17.01 | Santo Antão |
Bela Vista do Paraíso | 16.10 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Bituruna | 14.12 | 14.12 | Santa Bárbara |
Boa Esperança | 14.12 | 14.12 | Nossa Senhora da Guia |
Boa Esperança do Iguaçu | 26.04 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Boa Ventura de São Roque | 18.09 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Boa Vista da Aparecida | 22.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Bocaiúva do Sul | 12.04 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Bom Jesus do Sul | 03.12 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus |
Bom Sucesso | 26.11 | Móvel | Divino Espírito Santo |
Bom Sucesso do Sul | 08.01 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora do Bom Sucesso |
Borrazópolis | 14.12 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora da Conceição |
Braganey | 03.05 | 19.09 | Nossa Senhora da Salete |
Brasilândia do Sul | 01.01 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Cafeara | 19.11 | 13.12 | Santa Luzia |
Cafelândia | 25.11 | 20.06 | Nossa Senhora Consolata |
Cafezal do Sul | 20.07 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Califórnia | 26.11 | 04.10 | São Francisco de Assis |
Cambará | 21.09 | 31.05 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Cambé | 11.10 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Cambira | 22.10 | 19.03 | São José |
Campina da Lagoa | 04.11 | 03.10 | Santa Terezinha |
Campina do Simão | 28.05 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Campina Grande do Sul | 22.03 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Campo Bonito | 31.10 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Campo do Tenente | 29.10 | 26.10 | Cristo Rei |
Campo Largo | 23.02 | 02.02 | Nossa Senhora da Piedade |
Campo Magro | 11.12 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora da Conceição |
Campo Mourão | 10.10 | 19.03 | São José |
Cândido de Abreu | 26.11 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus |
Candói | 27.08 | 11.08 | Santa Clara |
Cantagalo | 12.05 | 08.12 | N. Senhora Imaculada Conceição |
Capanema | 14.11 | 31.05 | Sagrado Coração |
Capitão Leônidas Marques | 28.04 | 28.04 | Nossa Senhora Salete |
Carambeí | 13.12 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Carlópolis | 02.04 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus da Cana Verde |
Cascavel | 14.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Castro | 20.01 | 26.07 | Nossa Senhora Sant’Ana |
Catanduvas | 25.07 | 11.11 | São Sebastião |
Centenário do Sul | 14.12 | 25.09 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Cerro Azul | 27.10 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora da Guia |
Céu Azul | 08.10 | 01.05 | São José Operário |
Chopinzinho | 14.12 | 04.10 | São Francisco de Assis |
Cianorte | 26.07 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Cidade Gaúcha | 25.07 | 01.05 | São José |
Clevelândia | 28.06 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora da Luz |
Colombo | 05.02 | 07.10 | Nossa Senhora do Rosário |
Colorado | 10.12 | 24.05 | Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora |
Congonhinhas | 20.03 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Conselheiro Mairinck | 03.12 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Contenda | 14.11 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Corbélia | 08.12 | 28.10 | São Judas Tadeu |
Cornélio Procópio | 15.02 | 23.11 | Cristo Rei |
Coronel Domingos Soares | 10.12 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Coronel Vivida | 14.12 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Corumbataí do Sul | 27.05 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Cruzeiro do Iguaçu | 26.04 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Cruzeiro do Oeste | 26.08 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Cruzeiro do Sul | 14.12 | 28.12 | São Judas Tadeu |
Cruz Machado | 14.12 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Cruzmaltina | 13.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Curitiba | 29.03 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora da Luz |
Curiúva | 26.10 | 04.12 | Divino Espírito Santo |
Diamante do Norte | 13.12 | 19.03 | São José |
Diamante D’Oeste | 21.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Diamante do Sul | 12.06 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Dois Vizinhos | 28.11 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Douradina | 01.02 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Doutor Camargo | 14.12 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Doutor Ulisses | 03.12 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Enéas Marques | 14.12 | 19.03 | São José |
Engenheiro Beltrão | 21.11 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Entre Rios do Oeste | 18.05 | 31.10 | Dia da Reforma |
Esperança Nova | 21.12 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Espigão Alto Iguaçu | 18.04 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora da Luz |
Farol | 23.06 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Faxinal | 14.12 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Fazenda Rio Grande | 26.01 | 15.03 | São Gabriel da Virgem Dolorosa |
Fênix | 25.07 | Móvel | Divino Espírito Santo |
Fernandes Pinheiro | 01.01 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Figueira | 20.04 | 06.08 | Bom Jesus |
Flor da Serra do Sul | 22.12 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Floraí | 15.12 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Floresta | 18.11 | 08.10 | Nossa Senhora do Rosário |
Florestópolis | 14.11 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Flórida | 25.07 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Formosa do Oeste | 08.12 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Foz do Iguaçu | 10.06 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Foz do Jordão | 20.12 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Francisco Alves | 12.10 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Francisco Beltrão | 14.12 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora da Glória |
General Carneiro | 19.11 | 27.11 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Godoy Moreira | 05.04 | 12.10 | São Francisco de Assis |
Goioerê | 10.08 | 02.02 | Nossa Senhora das Candeias |
Goioxim | 12.05 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Grandes Rios | 14.03 | 28.10 | São Judas Tadeu |
Guaíra | 14.11 | Móvel | Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes |
Guairacá | 11.11 | 11.10 | Santa Terezinha |
Guamiranga | 16.11 | 25.12 | Menino Jesus |
Guapirama | 02.03 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Guaporema | 25.01 | 19.03 | São José |
Guaraci | 01.12 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Guaraniaçú | 14.11 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Guarapuava | 09.12 | 02.02 | Nossa Senhora de Belém |
Guaraqueçaba | 11.03 | 06.08 | Bom Jesus dos Perdões |
Guaratuba | 29.04 | 02.02 | Nossa Senhora do Bom Sucesso |
Honório Serpa | 16.11 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Ibaiti | 09.11 | 10.06 | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Ibema | 12.06 | 12.06 | Santo Antônio |
Ibiporã | 08.11 | 08.11 | Nossa Senhora da Paz |
Icaraíma | 25.07 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Iguaraçu | 22.11 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Iguatu | 10.11 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Imbaú | 08.12 | 19.03 | São José |
Imbituva | 03.05 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Inácio Martins | 25.11 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Inajá | 15.11 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Indianápolis | 14.12 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Ipiranga | 07.12 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Iporã | 12.10 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Iracema do Oeste | 04.07 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Irati | 15.07 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora da Luz |
Iretama | 25.07 | 29.08 | Santa Rosa |
Itaguajé | 30.11 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Itaipulândia | 10.11 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Itambaracá | 30.11 | 03.12 | São Francisco Xavier |
Itambé | 25.07 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Itapejara D’Oeste | 14.12 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Itaperuçu | 10.12 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Itaúna do Sul | 19.11 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora da Glória |
Ivaí | 03.12 | 29.10 | Cristo Rei |
Ivaiporã | 19.11 | 06.08 | Bom Jesus |
Ivaté | 02.05 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora da Glória |
Ivatuba | 18.11 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora do Rocio |
Jaboti | 15.11 | 15.09 | Nossa Senhora das Dores |
Jacarezinho | 02.04 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Jaguapitã | 07.11 | 19.03 | São José |
Jaguariaíva | 05.05 | 06.08 | Bom Jesus da Pedra Fria |
Jandaia do Sul | 14.12 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Janiópolis | 18.11 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Japira | 14.11 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Japurá | 13.12 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Jardim Alegre | 19.12 | 15.11 | Nossa Senhora do Rocio |
Jardim Olinda | 11.12 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Jataizinho | 10.10 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Jesuítas | 13.05 | 31.07 | Santo Inácio de Loyola |
Joaquim Távora | 21.09 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Jundiaí do Sul | 09.11 | 04.10 | São Francisco de Assis |
Juranda | 16.12 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora Mãe de Deus |
Jussara | 08.12 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Kaloré | 07.08 | 25.05 | São Benedito |
Lapa | 13.06 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Laranjal | 09.01 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Laranjeiras do Sul | 29.11 | 26.07 | Nossa Senhora Sant’Ana |
Leópolis | 14.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Lidianópolis | 05.06 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Lindoeste | 12.06 | Móvel | Cristo Rei (Último Domingo de Novembro) |
Loanda | 27.11 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Lobato | 31.07 | 06.08 | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Londrina | 10.12 | 12.12 | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Luiziana | 25.09 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Lunardelli | 19.12 | 22.05 | Santa Rita de Cássia |
Lupionópolis | 11.05 | Móvel | Cristo Rei |
Mallet | 21.09 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Mamborê | 10.09 | 08.12 | N. Senhora Imaculada Conceição |
Mandaguaçu | 14.12 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Mandaguari | 11.10 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Mandirituba | 25.07 | 06.08 | Nosso Senhor Bom Jesus |
Manfrinópolis | 21.12 | 25.07 | São Cristovão |
Mangueirinha | 21.11 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora da Conceição |
Manoel Ribas | 08.01 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Marechal Cândido Rondon | 25.07 | 31.10 | Dia da Reforma |
Maria Helena | 25.07 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Marialva | 15.11 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Marilândia do Sul | 14.12 | 15.09 | Nossa Senhora das Dores |
Marilena | 19.10 | 13.08 | Santa Helena |
Mariluz | 29.11 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Maringá | 10.05 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora da Glória |
Mariópolis | 28.07 | 28.07 | São Francisco de Salles |
Maripá | 17.04 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Marmeleiro | 25.11 | 22.05 | Santa Rita de Cássia |
Marquinho | 22.06 | 08.06 | Imaculado Coração de Maria |
Marumbi | 25.07 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus |
Matelândia | 25.07 | 26.05 | Nossa Senhora de Caravaggio |
Matinhos | 12.06 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Mato Rico | 31.01 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Mauá da Serra | 24.05 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Medianeira | 25.07 | 24.10 | N. Sra Medianeira de Todas Graças |
Mercedes | 13.09 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Mirador | 15.11 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Miraselva | 11.11 | 30.04 | São José Bento Cotolengo |
Missal | 01.02 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora Conceição |
Moreira Sales | 25.07 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Morretes | 31.10 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora do Porto |
Munhoz de Melo | 03.11 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Nossa Senhora das Graças | 28.07 | 31.05 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Nova Aliança do Ivaí | 11.11 | 04.04 | São Benedito |
Nova América da Colina | 25.07 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Nova Aurora | 25.09 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Nova Cantu | 29.11 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Nova Esperança | 14.12 | 22.06 | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Nova Esperança do Sudoeste | 15.12 | 31.05 | Nossa Senhora Sagrado Coração |
Nova Fátima | 14.12 | 13.12 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Nova Laranjeiras | 16.05 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Nova Londrina | 15.03 | 21.06 | São Pio X |
Nova Olímpia | 28.09 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus |
Nova Prata do Iguaçu | 01.02 | 22.01 | Nossa Senhora do Bom Parto |
Nova Santa Bárbara | 09.05 | 04.12 | Santa Bárbara |
Nova Santa Rosa | 29.04 | 23.08 | Santa Rosa de Lima |
Nova Tebas | 08.12 | 20.06 | São Pedro |
Novo Itacolomi | 28.09 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora da Glória |
Ortigueira | 14.12 | 20.12 | São Sebastião |
Ourizona | 25.07 | 08.12 | Divina Pastora |
Ouro Verde do Oeste | 12.06 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Paiçandu | 19.11 | 04.08 | São João M. Batista |
Palmas | 14.04 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus |
Palmeira | 07.04 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora da Conceição |
Palmital | 15.11 | 08.12 | N. Senhora Imaculada Conceição |
Palotina | 03.12 | 22.01 | São Vicente Palotti |
Paraíso do Norte | 27.11 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Paranacity | 26.11 | 11.02 | Nossa Senhora de Lourdes |
Paranaguá | 29.07 | 07.10 | Nossa Senhora do Rosário |
Paranapoema | 11.12 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Paranavaí | 14.12 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Pato Bragado | 18.06 | ||
Pato Branco | 14.12 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Paula Freitas | 08.12 | 04.11 | São Carlos Borromeu |
Paulo Frontin | 14.12 | 26.07 | Santa Ana |
Peabiru | 14.12 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Perobal | 29.04 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Pérola | 12.11 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Pérola D’Oeste | 27.11 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Piên | 01.11 | 01.10 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Pinhais | 20.03 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora da Boa Esperança |
Pinhal de São Bento | 10.11 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Pinhalão | 14.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Pinhão | 15.12 | Móvel | Divino Espírito Santo |
Piraí do Sul | 23.04 | 25.12 | Menino Deus |
Piraquara | 29.01 | 06.08 | Bom Jesus dos Passos |
Pitanga | 28.01 | 26.07 | Nossa Senhora Sant’ana |
Pitangueiras | 15.12 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Planaltina do Paraná | 12.11 | 01.10 | Santa Terezinha do Menino Jesus |
Planalto | 11.11 | 11.02 | Nossa Senhora de Lourdes |
Ponta Grossa | 15.09 | 26.07 | Nossa Senhora Sant’Ana |
Pontal do Paraná | 20.12 | 19.03 | São José |
Porecatu | 08.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Porto Amazonas | 09.11 | 25.12 | Menino Deus |
Porto Barreiro | 13.12 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Porto Rico | 21.04 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes |
Porto Vitória | 08.12 | 29.09 | São Miguel Arcanjo |
Prado Ferreira | 28.09 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Pranchita | 11.05 | 16.07 | Nossa Senhora do Carmo |
Presidente Castelo Branco | 29.11 | 01.01 | Nossa Senhora Mãe de Deus |
Primeiro de Maio | 01.05 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Prudentópolis | 12.08 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
Quarto Centenário | 29.04 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Quatiguá | 26.10 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Quatro Barras | 09.11 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Quatro Pontes | 13.09 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora da Glória |
Quedas do Iguaçu | 15.12 | 22.08 | Imaculada Conceição de Maria |
Querência do Norte | 05.12 | 29.06 | São Pedro e São Paulo |
Quinta do Sol | 14.12 | 28.10 | São Judas Tadeu |
Quitandinha | 13.06 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus |
Ramilândia | 10.11 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Rancho Alegre | 19.11 | 29.06 | São Pedro Apóstolo |
Rancho Alegre D’Oeste | 20.03 | 19.03 | São José |
Realeza | 12.11 | Móvel | Cristo Rei |
Rebouças | 21.09 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus |
Renascença | 29.11 | Móvel | Cristo Rei |
Reserva | 26.03 | 25.12 | Menino Jesus |
Reserva do Iguaçu | 04.09 | 02.02 | Nossa Senhora do Belém |
Ribeirão Claro | 13.05 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Ribeirão do Pinhal | 19.10 | Móvel | Divino Espírito Santo |
Rio Azul | 14.07 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Rio Bom | 28.04 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Rio Bonito do Iguaçu | 19.03 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Rio Branco do Ivaí | 21.12 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Rio Branco do Sul | 11.10 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora do Amparo |
Rio Negro | 15.11 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus da Colina |
Rolândia | 29.06 | 19.03 | São José |
Roncador | 05.11 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Rondon | 03.12 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
Rosário do Ivaí | 30.10 | 07.10 | Nossa Senhora do Rosário |
Sabáudia | 26.11 | 03.10 | Santa Terezinha |
Salgado Filho | 14.12 | 04.10 | São Francisco |
Salto do Itararé | 25.09 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Salto do Lontra | 18.02 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Santa Amélia | 14.11 | 19.03 | São José |
Santa Cecília do Pavão | 22.11 | 22.11 | Santa Cecília |
Santa Cruz de Monte Castelo | 30.11 | 03.05 | Santa Cruz |
Santa Fé | 09.12 | 31.05 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Santa Helena | 26.05 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Santa Inês | 03.12 | 21.01 | Santa Inês |
Santa Isabel do Ivaí | 19.11 | 02.07 | Santa Isabel |
Santa Isabel do Oeste | 29.11 | 26.12 | Santa Isabel |
Santa Lúcia | 01.09 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Santa Maria do Oeste | 11.07 | 08.09 | Natividade de Nossa Senhora |
Santa Mariana | 11.10 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Santa Mônica | 10.09 | 27.08 | Santa Mônica |
Santa Tereza do Oeste | 12.06 | 15.10 | Santa Tereza D’Avila |
Santa Terezinha de Itaipu | 03.05 | 01.10 | Santa Terezinha |
Santana do Itararé | 22.10 | 26.07 | Santa Ana |
Santo Antônio da Platina | 20.08 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Santo Antônio do Caiuá | 25.11 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio de Pádua |
Santo Antônio do Paraíso | 25.07 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Santo Antônio do Sudoeste | 14.11 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio de Pádua |
Santo Inácio | 14.12 | 31.07 | Santo Inácio de Loyola |
São Carlos do Ivaí | 16.12 | 04.11 | São Carlos Borromeu |
São Jerônimo da Serra | 30.09 | 30.09 | São Jerônimo |
São João | 25.07 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
São João do Caiua | 26.11 | 24.06 | São João |
São João do Ivaí | 20.12 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
São João do Triunfo | 15.02 | 24.06 | São João Batista |
São Jorge do Ivaí | 08.12 | 23.04 | São Jorge |
São Jorge do Oeste | 23.11 | 23.04 | São Jorge |
São Jorge do Patrocínio | 22.06 | 08.12 | N. Senhora Imaculada Conceição |
São José da Boa Vista | 21.10 | 19.03 | São José |
São José das Palmeiras | 17.04 | 19.03 | São José |
São José dos Pinhais | 08.01 | 19.03 | São José |
São Manoel do Paraná | 13.09 | 15.11 | N. Senhora do Rosário do Rocio |
São Mateus do Sul | 21.09 | 15.08 | Nossa Senhora Conceição |
São Miguel do Iguaçu | 28.11 | 29.09 | São Miguel |
São Pedro do Iguaçu | 16.07 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
São Pedro do Ivaí | 30.10 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
São Pedro do Paraná | 30.12 | 29.06 | São Pedro |
São Sebastião da Amoreira | 14.11 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
São Tomé | 25.07 | 03.07 | São Tomé |
Sapopema | 22.09 | 26.06 | Sant’Ana |
Sarandi | 14.10 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Saudade do Iguaçu | 19.03 | ||
Sengés | 01.03 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Serranópolis do Iguaçu | 22.10 | ||
Sertaneja | 14.12 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Sertanópolis | 06.06 | 01.10 | Santa Terezinha |
Siqueira Campos | 23.09 | Móvel | Divino Espírito Santo |
Sulina | 21.01 | 25.07 | Sagrada Família |
Tamarana | 13.12 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Tamboara | 15.03 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Tapejara | 11.04 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Tapira | 02.02 | 15.11 | Nossa Senhora do Rocio |
Teixeira Soares | 14.07 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Telêmaco Borba | 21.03 | 07.09 | Nossa Senhora Perpétuo Socorro |
Terra Boa | 11.12 | 28.10 | São Judas Tadeu |
Terra Rica | 04.12 | 13.07 | Santo Antônio de Pádua |
Terra Roxa | 14.12 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Tibagi | 18.03 | 27.10 | Nossa Senhora dos Remédios |
Tijucas do Sul | 14.11 | 08.09 | Nossa Senhora das Dores |
Toledo | 14.12 | Móvel | Cristo Rei |
Tomazina | 02.06 | 08.12 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Três Barras do Paraná | 13.05 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Tunas do Paraná | 10.11 | 05.10 | São Francisco de Assis |
Tuneiras do Oeste | 25.07 | 31.05 | Nossa Senhora das Graças |
Tupãssi | 08.10 | 11.02 | Nossa Senhora de Lourdes |
Turvo | 12.05 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Ubiratã | 04.11 | 13.06 | Santo Antônio |
Umuarama | 25.07 | 04.10 | São Francisco de Assis |
União da Vitória | 27.03 | Móvel | Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Uniflor | 15.11 | 08.12 | Imaculada Conceição |
Uraí | 05.05 | 12.10 | Nossa Senhora Aparecida |
Ventania | 14.05 | 16.08 | São Roque |
Vera Cruz do Oeste | 01.02 | 25.11 | Santa Catarina |
Verê | 26.10 | 26.07 | São Joaquim |
Vila Alta | 09.05 | 13.05 | Nossa Senhora de Fátima |
Virmond | 17.05 | 26.08 | Nossa Senhora do Monte Claro |
Vitorino | 29.11 | 06.08 | Senhor Bom Jesus da Colina |
Wenceslau Brás | 26.11 | 20.01 | São Sebastião |
Xambrê | 25.07 | 16.07 | Nossa Senhora do Carmo |